Vai al contenuto
Abintrax-Didact

Business Monitor – 27 pollici, QHD (2560×1440)

204,10 €

Prezzo IVA esclusa
Codice MEPA99038794ABX

BUSINESS 27 QHD IPS 120HZ

Prodotto su ordinazione. Ordinato al produttore su richiesta. Il tempo di consegna non è fornito nel catalogo e va confermato.

Disponibile su ordinazione

Codice:38794ABX

Descrizione

ASUS BE27AQG Monitor PC 68,6 cm (27″) 2560 x 1440 Pixel Quad HD LCD NeroASUS Business Monitor
Enhance Your Productivity
ASUS BE27AQG is a 27-inch QHD(2560×1440) monitor that features a frameless IPS panel for wide angle viewing to deliver incredibly sharp imagery and stunning video playback. With fast 120Hz refresh rate and Adaptive-Sync technology to eliminate screen tearing and choppy frame rates for the smoother-than-ever experience. Its highly ergonomic design with tilt, swivel, pivot and height adjustments along with TÜV Rheinland-certified Flicker-free and Low Blue Light provides a comfortable viewing experience

Fluid Viewing Experience with 120Hz SmoothMotion
ASUS BE27AQG with fast 120Hz refresh rate helps eliminate screen tearing and choppy frame rates. It refreshes content on the display twice as fast as the one with a standard 60Hz refresh rate, giving you more fluid animation in video content streaming and day-to-day work, can all benefit from the smoother-than-ever experience.

Expansive Connectivity
BE27AQG features a host of connectivity options that include HDMI, DisplayPort, and four USB 3.2 Gen1 downstream ports, so hooks up easily to a wide variety of PCs, laptops, consoles, media boxes. It also has a pass-through port for the headphone jack input, putting the audio connections conveniently right in front of you.

Ergonomic Design
Flexible tilt, swivel, pivot and height adjustments make it easy to find the most comfortable viewing position. The screen can also be rotated a full 90° into a portrait orientation, which is ideal for working with long documents, writing code or browsing websites.

Protect Your Eyes with ASUS Eye Care Technology

Blue Light Filter
For viewing comfort and for protection from potentially harmful blue light, it offers intuitive and flexible with seamless adjustment that are easily accessed through the onscreen display menu.

ASUS Flicker-free Technology
It’s time to say goodbye to those tired, strained eyes. Flicker-Free technology helps reduce onscreen flicker, giving you a more comfortable, movie-marathon-ready environment. It is designed to minimize eyestrain, headaches and eye fatigue when you spend long, countless hours in front of the display.

ASUS Power Sync
Streamline and Declutter Your Desktop
ASUS Power Sync allows HDMI-connected devices to power on/off simultaneously with supported ASUS monitors, offering single-action control. Customizable via the MyASUS app with ASUS NUC*, this feature enhances device synergy for improved organization and productivity.

Space Saving Design
Mini-PC Mountable Stand+
Phone Holder
Selected ASUS monitors are compatible with ASUS designed mini-PC kit* (MKT03), it allows users to mount NUC / Mini-PCs on the rear of monitor stand, making the desktop clutter-free and space saving. Also comes with a phone holder in front of your monitor for easy access, viewing, and stability.

ASUS DisplayWidget Center
Easily adjust your monitor settings through this intuitive app, without having to touch the physical buttons on the monitor.

Eco-Friendly Products for a Sustainable Future

Environmental Certification
ASUS products are stringently tested to meet the requirements of world-leading sustainability certifications. These tests include a comprehensive database of up-to-date criteria, independent verification, and a structured system for continuous improvement.

Eco-friendly Packaging
The sustainable packaging box is made of FSC® Mix-certified paper and 100% recyclable. The lightweight, eco-friendly cardboard box that it’s packed in is designed to keep overall volume to a minimum, for more efficient shipping.

Energy-Efficient Design
ASUS BE27AQG has an energy-saving mode to help reduce power consumption and achieve zero-watt power consumption with hard switch off.

Eco-friendly Materials
Extensive research and development ensure ASUS products are made from eco-friendly materials like post-consumer recycled (PCR) plastics or components like mercury-free panels.

SCHERMO

Lunghezza diagonale (polliciaggio) 27 ”
Rapporto d’aspetto 16:9
Tecnologia pannello IPS (In-Plane Switching)
Risoluzione massima orizzontale 2560 px
Luminosità 350 cd/m²
Risoluzione massima verticale 1440 px
Tempo di risposta 5 ms
Dot pitch 0.233 mm
Frequenza massima 120 Hz
Antiriflesso Sì
Angolo di visione orizzontale 178 °
Angolo di visione verticale 178 °
Contrasto standard 1500 :1
Contrasto dinamico 3000 :1
Risoluzione video 2K o Quad HD (QHD)

GENERALE

Regolazione altezza Sì
Funzione Pivot Sì
Colore Nero
Inclinazione range (da) 35 °
Inclinazione range (a) -5 °
Contenuto della confezione Stand incluso

CONNESSIONI

Nr. porte HDMI 1
Nr. porte DisplayPort 1
Nr. porte USB 16

AUDIO

altoparlanti integrati Sì
Nr. altoparlanti 2
Potenza 4 W

DIMENSIONI

Larghezza 52.78 cm
Altezza 52.78 cm
Profondità 22.4 cm
Peso 4.8 kg

CONSUMI

Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours 31
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours 16

REQUISITI AMBIENTALI

Classe efficienza consumi (HDR) G
Classe efficienza consumi (SDR) D

DIMENSIONI CON IMBALLO

Lato A 69.1 cm
Lato B 14 cm
Lato C 42.7 cm

VESA FLAT DISPLAY MOUNTING INTERFACE (FDMI)

Formato VESA FDMI (Flat Display Mounting Interface) MIS-D (100x100mm)
Supporto montaggio VESA Sì

Informazioni aggiuntive

Peso6,291 kg
Dimensioni49,1000 × 65,2000 × 12,4000 cm
MarcaASUS MONITOR
ClasseB — su ordinazione
FornitoreEsprinet
Lunghezza diagonale (polliciaggio)27 ''
Rapporto d'aspetto16:9
Tecnologia pannelloIPS (In-Plane Switching)
Risoluzione massima orizzontale2560 px
Luminosità350 cd/m²
Risoluzione massima verticale1440 px
Tempo di risposta5 ms
Dot pitch0.233 mm
Frequenza massima120 Hz
AntiriflessoSì
Angolo di visione orizzontale178 °
Angolo di visione verticale178 °
Contrasto standard1500 :1
Contrasto dinamico3000 :1
Risoluzione video2K o Quad HD (QHD)
Regolazione altezzaSì
Funzione PivotSì
ColoreNero
Inclinazione range (da)35 °
Inclinazione range (a)-5 °
Contenuto della confezioneStand incluso
Nr. porte HDMI1
Nr. porte DisplayPort1
Nr. porte USB16
altoparlanti integratiSì
Nr. altoparlanti2
Potenza4 W
Larghezza52.78 cm
Altezza52.78 cm
Profondità22.4 cm
Peso4.8 kg
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours31
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours16
Classe efficienza consumi (HDR)G
Classe efficienza consumi (SDR)D
Lato A69.1 cm
Lato B14 cm

Prodotti correlati