Vai al contenuto
Abintrax-Didact

ALL IN ONE POS PC DISPLAY 15.6″ , INTEL I3-1215UE GEN 12, 16GB/256GB SSD, WIFI, BTLE, WIN 10 IOT – STAND NON INCLUSO

1.447,00 €

Prezzo IVA esclusa
Codice MEPA99048334ABX

15.6 TFT LCD WIN10 + M1 SCAN

Prodotto su ordinazione. Ordinato al produttore su richiesta. Il tempo di consegna non è fornito nel catalogo e va confermato.

Disponibile su ordinazione

Codice:48334ABX

Descrizione

The Mach M1-156IC-W3-A2 15.6” Windows All-in-One touch computer is a high-performance, versatile, touch computer that combines commercial-grade robustness with a consumer-grade design. This built for purpose computing platform features the unprecedented performance of the 12th generation Intel® Core™ i3 processor. The Mach AIO is equipped with a bright 15.6”, full HD, 8-bit, LED panel. It features a projected capacitive, 10-point touch sensor and advanced optical bonding with an etched anti-glare surface. This technology increases clarity and viewing angle, while simultaneously reducing distracting reflections and fingerprints. Smart peripherals include: 2D bar code scanner, multi-color LED status bar, 8MP camera, 3-track MSR, and a port expansion hub. The result is the modern, stylish look you want, the superior performance you need and the versatility for any application.

GENERALE

Tipologia POS

DISPLAY

Tipologia Display TFT
Dimensione 15.6 ”
Risoluzione Altezza 1920
Risoluzione Larghezza 1080
Touch Screen Sì

RAM

Ram Installata 16 GB

HARD DISK

Capacità disco 256 GB

PORTE

Auricolare Sì
Ethernet Sì
USB Sì
HDMI Sì

DIMENSIONI E PESO

Altezza 22.7 cm
Larghezza 37.8 cm
Peso senza imballo 2.38 kg
Profondità 3.45 cm

Informazioni aggiuntive

Peso4,396 kg
Dimensioni30,0000 × 44,0000 × 16,0000 cm
MarcaMicrotouch
ClasseB — su ordinazione
FornitoreEsprinet
TipologiaPOS
Tipologia DisplayTFT
Dimensione15.6 ''
Risoluzione Altezza1920
Risoluzione Larghezza1080
Touch ScreenSì
Ram Installata16 GB
Capacità disco256 GB
AuricolareSì
EthernetSì
USBSì
HDMISì
Altezza22.7 cm
Larghezza37.8 cm
Peso senza imballo2.38 kg
Profondità3.45 cm

Prodotti correlati