Vai al contenuto
Abintrax-Didact

IC-156P DISPLAY 15,6″ INTEL CELERON J1900, 8GB/128GB, WIN 10 IoT – STAND NON INCLUSO (COD. SS-156-A1)

1.100,00 €

Prezzo IVA esclusa
Codice MEPA99046215ABX

15.6 TFT LCD/CELERON 1920/8-128GB

4 disponibili

Codice:46215ABX

Descrizione

The IC-156P-AW1-W10 is equipped with a Celeron® J1900 processor, standard with 8GB DDR3L memory and 128GB storage.
Combining computing performance, support of Microsoft legacy OS versions, and enterprise control with our industry leading touch experience enables an effortless and reliable solution for a variety of applications. Designed with an ultra-modern, slim aesthetic, versatile I/O selections and edgeless touch brings to life a true value-add experience for customers. It offers flexibility from POS to an exposed kiosk, self-service to point-of-information, and landscape to portrait.
The IC-156P-AW1-W10 offers peripherals, MSR and Camera Module Kit, to support a wide range of applications, making it a perfect form, fit and function solution.

GENERALE

Tipologia All-in-One Touch PC
Software preinstallato Windows 10 IoT 2019 LTSC

DISPLAY

Tipologia Display TFT
Dimensione 15.6 ”
Risoluzione Altezza 1920
Risoluzione Larghezza 1080
Touch Screen Sì

RAM

Ram Installata 8 GB

HARD DISK

Capacità disco 128 GB

PORTE

Auricolare Sì
Ethernet Sì
USB Sì
Microfono Sì
Porta per scanner Sì
Rs-232 Sì
VGA Sì

DIMENSIONI E PESO

Altezza 22.37 cm
Larghezza 36.91 cm
Peso senza imballo 4 kg
Profondità 3.52 cm

Informazioni aggiuntive

Peso3,427 kg
Dimensioni29,0000 × 44,0000 × 12,0000 cm
MarcaMicrotouch
ClasseA — sempre ordinabile
FornitoreEsprinet
TipologiaAll-in-One Touch PC
Software preinstallatoWindows 10 IoT 2019 LTSC
Tipologia DisplayTFT
Dimensione15.6 ''
Risoluzione Altezza1920
Risoluzione Larghezza1080
Touch ScreenSì
Ram Installata8 GB
Capacità disco128 GB
AuricolareSì
EthernetSì
USBSì
MicrofonoSì
Porta per scannerSì
Rs-232Sì
VGASì
Altezza22.37 cm
Larghezza36.91 cm
Peso senza imballo4 kg
Profondità3.52 cm

Prodotti correlati