Vai al contenuto
Abintrax-Didact

TUF Gaming Series 5 – 27 pollici QHD (2560×1440) 165Hz (OC) IPS veloce

122,13 €

Prezzo IVA esclusa
Codice MEPA99057803ABX

TUF S5 27 QHD 165HZ

Prodotto su ordinazione. Ordinato al produttore su richiesta. Il tempo di consegna non è fornito nel catalogo e va confermato.

Disponibile su ordinazione

Codice:57803ABX

Descrizione

ASUS TUF Gaming VG27AQE5A Monitor PC 68,6 cm (27″) 2560 x 1440 Pixel Quad HD LED NeroTUF Gaming VG27AQE5A is a 27-inch QHD (2560 x 1440) monitor that delivers five advanced upgrades for top-tier gaming. It features a overclock to 165Hz refresh rate and 0.3ms response time, along with AMD FreeSync™ Premium and NVIDIA® G-SYNC® compatibility for ultra-smooth gameplay. With enhanced color performance, updated Gaming AI, and effortless control via DisplayWidget Center, this monitor keeps you ahead of the competition.EXCEPTIONAL GAMING EXPERIENCESThe Fast IPS panel offers quick response times, supersmooth gameplay, and crisp visuals with 2560 x 1440 resolution to take your game to the next level.UNSTOPPABLE GAMING PERFORMANCEBoasting an impressive overclock to 165Hz refresh rate and a 0.3ms (min) GTG response time, VG27AQE5A delivers lightning-fast gameplay with buttery-smooth, lag-free visual.GAME WITHOUT LIMITSSupports NVIDIA G-SYNC and AMD FreeSync Premium technologies for smooth, tear-free visuals. Additionally, ASUS ELMB technology eliminates ghosting during high-frame-rate gaming.*G-Sync compatible in processing, please check the respective official webpage for the updates compatible list.VIBRANT COLORS, ENHANCED GAMPLAY125% sRGB enables VG279QM5A to showcase vibrant colors and deeper contrast for stunningly-immersive visuals.SMARTER PLAY, GREATER WINSDYNAMIC CROSSHAIRDYNAMIC SHADOW BOOSTAI VISUALEASIER CONTROLDISPLAYWIDGET CENTERGAMEVISUALGAMEPLUSEco-friendly PackagingASUS monitors are shipped in packaging made from 100% recycled cardboard. The packaging has been designed to minimize weight and volume, helping to conserve natural resources and allowing more devices to be transported in a single shipping container.

SCHERMO

Lunghezza diagonale (polliciaggio) 27 ”
Rapporto d’aspetto 16:9
Tecnologia pannello IPS (In-Plane Switching)
Risoluzione massima orizzontale 2560 px
Luminosità 300 cd/m²
Risoluzione massima verticale 1440 px
Tempo di risposta 0.3 ms
Dot pitch 0.2331 mm
Frequenza massima 165 Hz
HDR Sì
Angolo di visione orizzontale 178 °
Angolo di visione verticale 178 °
Contrasto standard 1500 :1
Risoluzione video 2K o Quad HD (QHD)

GENERALE

Colore Nero
Inclinazione range (da) -5 °
Inclinazione range (a) 23 °
Contenuto della confezione Cavi inclusi: AC

CONNESSIONI

Nr. porte HDMI 2
Nr. porte DisplayPort 1

AUDIO

altoparlanti integrati Sì
Nr. altoparlanti 2
Potenza 4 W

DIMENSIONI

Larghezza 45.3 cm
Altezza 45.3 cm
Profondità 19.3 cm
Peso 4.7 kg

CONSUMI

Consumi (modalità stand-by) 0.5 W
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours 30
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours 16

REQUISITI AMBIENTALI

Classe efficienza consumi (HDR) G
Classe efficienza consumi (SDR) D

DIMENSIONI CON IMBALLO

Lato A 68 cm
Lato B 17.1 cm
Lato C 45 cm

VESA FLAT DISPLAY MOUNTING INTERFACE (FDMI)

Formato VESA FDMI (Flat Display Mounting Interface) MIS-D (100x100mm)
Supporto montaggio VESA Sì

Informazioni aggiuntive

Peso6,090 kg
Dimensioni44,5000 × 67,5000 × 16,6000 cm
MarcaASUS MONITOR
ClasseA — sempre ordinabile
FornitoreEsprinet
Lunghezza diagonale (polliciaggio)27 ''
Rapporto d'aspetto16:9
Tecnologia pannelloIPS (In-Plane Switching)
Risoluzione massima orizzontale2560 px
Luminosità300 cd/m²
Risoluzione massima verticale1440 px
Tempo di risposta0.3 ms
Dot pitch0.2331 mm
Frequenza massima165 Hz
HDRSì
Angolo di visione orizzontale178 °
Angolo di visione verticale178 °
Contrasto standard1500 :1
Risoluzione video2K o Quad HD (QHD)
ColoreNero
Inclinazione range (da)-5 °
Inclinazione range (a)23 °
Contenuto della confezioneCavi inclusi: AC
Nr. porte HDMI2
Nr. porte DisplayPort1
altoparlanti integratiSì
Nr. altoparlanti2
Potenza4 W
Larghezza45.3 cm
Altezza45.3 cm
Profondità19.3 cm
Peso4.7 kg
Consumi (modalità stand-by)0.5 W
Energy consumption (HDR) per 1000 hours30
Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours16
Classe efficienza consumi (HDR)G
Classe efficienza consumi (SDR)D
Lato A68 cm
Lato B17.1 cm
Lato C45 cm
Formato VESA FDMI (Flat Display Mounting Interface)MIS-D (100x100mm)
Supporto montaggio VESASì

Prodotti correlati